Team der männlichen Jugend C

 


h.v.l.: Trainer Reinhold Schlieker, Philipp Brühahn, Chris Bügelsack, Georg Zais, Arno Görnemann, Valerij Andruhovic, Elias Kämpfer

v.v.l.: Lei Ye, Timo Lemke, Thomas Fosler, Florian Hornack.

(es fehlen: Jannick Berndt, Max Rüge)

Torschützen nach 22 Spielen


Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
21.09.2013 15:00 Post SV Magdeburg HV Lok Stendal 33:24
06.10.2013 15:00 HSV Magdeburg HV Lok Stendal 28:25 
12.10.2013 12:00 HV Lok Stendal SV Oebisfelde 1895 II 29:17 
10.11.2013 11:00 SV Irxleben 1919 HV Lok Stendal 32:12 
16.11.2013 14:00 Barleber Handball-Club HV Lok Stendal 40:16
23.11.2013 12:00 HV Lok Stendal HSV Haldensleben 11:42 
01.12.2013 11:30 Haldensleber SC HV Lok Stendal 38:23 
07.12.2013 11:30 HV Lok Stendal Möckeraner TV 1921 I 20:40 
15.12.2013 13:15 TuS 1860 Magdeburg/Neustadt HV Lok Stendal 16:31 
12.01.2014 13:30 HV Lok Stendal Güsener HC 23:27 
18.01.2014 12:30 SV Oebisfelde1895 I HV Lok Stendal 41:11 
15.02.2014 12:30 HV Lok Stendal Post SV Magdeburg 19:25 
22.02.2014 12:00 HSV Haldensleben HV Lok Stendal 44:23 
01.03.2014 11:30 HV Lok Stendal HSV Magdeburg 34:28 
15.03.2014 14:30 SV Oebisfelde 1895 II HV Lok Stendal 24:25 
22.03.2014 12:30 HV Lok Stendal SV Irxleben 1919 19:32
06.04.2014 13:00 HV Lok Stendal Barleber Handball-Club 10:34 
13.04.2014 11:00 HV Lok Stendal Haldensleber SC 24:38 
27.04.2014 10:00 Möckeraner TV 1921 I HV Lok Stendal 36:20 
04.05.2014 12:30 HV Lok Stendal TuS 1860 Magdeburg/Neustadt 31:23 
10.05.2014 15:00 Güsener HC HV Lok Stendal 35:12 
18.05.2014 12:30 HV Lok Stendal SV Oebisfelde 1895 I 9:41 

 

Name Treffer
Timo Lemke 9
Arno Görnemann 84
Chris Bügelsack 69
Elias Kämpfer 0
Thomas Fosler 14
Marvin Hodum 3
Florian Hornack 2
Valeriej Andruhovic 54
Lei Ye 46
Philipp Brühahn  52
Max Rüge 2
Georg Zais 116
Bastian Look 1
Jannick Berndt (TW) 0

 

 


Kooperationspartner

Trainingszeiten

Männer

Di.   20:00 - 22:00

Do.  20:00 - 22:00

Fr.   19:00 - 22:00

Frauen

Di.  19:00 - 20:00

mJB I (2002 - 2005)

Di.    17:30 - 19:00

Do.   17:30 - 19:00

mJB II ( 2002 - 2005)

Di.  16:00 - 17:30

 

mJD  (2006 - 2007)

Mo.  17:15 - 18:45

Do.  16:00 - 17:30

w/mJE  (2008 - 2011)

Mo.  16:00 - 17:15   

Mi.   17:00 - 18:00   

 

m/w Minis   (2012 und jünger)

Mi.  16:00 - 17:00