Team der weiblichen Jugend B

 


h.v.l.: Trainerin Lisa Budde, Christin Seehaus, Madlen Schernekau, Miriam Kurka, Dahlia Mertens, Francesca Lange, Shorny Mertens, Annabelle Hinz, Trainerin Bianca Mahlich

v.v.l.: Monique Fiedler, Christina Schultze, Josephine Schulz. Sarah Stoppok.

Torschützen nach 7 Spielen


Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
21.09.2013   SG Lok Schönebeck HV Lok Stendal 25:2
06.10.2013 16:30  BSV 93 Magdeburg  HV Lok Stendal  39:5 
12.10.2013  13:30  HV Lok Stendal  SV Oebisfelde 1895  6:44 
02.11.2013  12:00  SG G/W Hohendodeleben  HV Lok Stendal   ausgef.
17.11.2013  12:00  HV Lok Stendal  HSV Haldensleben  4:42 
23.11.2013  13:30  HV Lok Stendal  HT 1861 Haldensleben  0:27 
01.12.2013  11:00  SV Chemie Genthin  HV Lok Stendal  34:5 
07.12.2013  13:00  HV Lok Stendal  TSG Calbe  3:57 
15.12.2013  11:15  HC Salzland  HV Lok Stendal   
12.01.2014  12:00  HV Lok Stendal  SV Irxleben 1919   
19.01.2014  11:45  TuS 1860 Magdeburg/Neustadt  HV Lok Stendal   
15.02.2014  12:30  HV Lok Stendal  SG Lok Schönebeck   
22.02.2014  13:30  HT 1861 Halberstadt  HV Lok Stendal   
01.03.2013  11:30  HV Lok Stendal  BSV 93 Magdeburg   
15.03.2014  14:15  SV Oebisfelde 1895  HV Lok Stendal   
29.03.2014  15:00  HV Lok Stendal  SG G/W Hohendodeleben   
05.04.2014  15:15  HSV Haldensleben  HV Lok Stendal   
13.04.2014  12:30  HV Lok Stendal  SV Chemie Genthin   
26.04.2014  15:30  TSG Calbe  HV Lok Stendal   
04.05.2014  14:00  HV Lok Stendal  HC Salzland   
10.05.2014  16:00  SV Irxleben 1919  HV Lok Stendal   
18.05.2014  14:00  HV Lok Stendal  TuS 1860 Magdeburg/Neustadt   

 

Name Treffer
Monique Fiedler  0
Annabelle Hinz  9
Miriam Kurka  1
Francesca Lange  0
Dahlia Mertens  4
Shorny Mertens  2
Isabel Peters  0
Josephine Ruth  0
Christin Seehaus  2
Madlen Schernekau  2
Christina Schultze  0
Josefine Schulz (TW)  0
Sarah Stoppok  5

 


Kooperationspartner

Trainingszeiten

Männer

Di.   20:00 - 22:00

Do.  20:00 - 22:00

Fr.   19:00 - 22:00

Frauen

Di.  19:00 - 20:00

mJB I (2002 - 2005)

Di.    17:30 - 19:00

Do.   17:30 - 19:00

mJB II ( 2002 - 2005)

Di.  16:00 - 17:30

 

mJD  (2006 - 2007)

Mo.  17:15 - 18:45

Do.  16:00 - 17:30

w/mJE  (2008 - 2011)

Mo.  16:00 - 17:15   

Mi.   17:00 - 18:00   

 

m/w Minis   (2012 und jünger)

Mi.  16:00 - 17:00