(h.v.l.): Trainer Reinhold Schliecker, Betreuer Frank Ziekau, Christian Hornuff, Johannes Lemme, Chris Rosentreter, Tom Schumann, Fabian Hepper, Eric Leinung, Betreuer Jörg Schulze, Betreuer Jörg Mahlich, Betreuer Maik Hornuff

(v.v.l.): Andree Hentschke, Michael Mehlich, Peter Kalkowski, Tobias Vogel, Jens Kurze, Rene Zürcher. 

 

DATUM ZEIT HEIM GAST  TORE 
18.09.11 17:00 TuS 1860 Magdeburg HV Lok Stendal 34:26              
25.09.11 14:00 HV Lok Stendal SG Neuferchau/Kunrau 29:26
01.10.11 16:00 SV Preu. Schönhausen HV Lok Stendal 30:32
08.10.11 17:00 VfB Klötze 07 HV Lok Stendal 29:30       
22.10.11 18:00 Post SV Magdeburg HV Lok Stendal 26:25  
29.10.11 16:00 HV Lok Stendal SV Fortschritt Burg 30:29  
06.11.11 14:00 HV Lok Stendal FSV 1895 Magdeburg 27:30
13.11.11 16:00 Möckeraner TV 1921 HV Lok Stendal 37:36     
26.11.11 16:00 HV Lok Stendal SG Seehausen II 37:31  
04.12.11 14:00 HV Lok Stendal Magdeburger SV 90 II 38:20 
10.12.11 16:00 HV Lok Stendal Güsener HC II 39:27
15.01.12 14:00 HV Lok Stendal TuS 1860 Magdeburg 38:37
22.01.12 15:30 SG Neuferchau/Kunrau HV Lok Stendal 27:35
29.01.12 14:00 HV Lok Stendal SV Preu. Schönhausen 45:33
12.02.12 14:00 HV Lok Stendal VfB Klötze 07 24:23
18.02.12 14:00 HV Lok Stendal Post SV Magdeburg 30:24
25.02.12 17:00 SG Fortschritt Burg HV Lok Stendal 34:26
03.03.12 14:00 FSV 1895 Magdeburg HV Lok Stendal 29:27              
11.03.12 14:00 HV Lok Stendal Möckeraner TV 1921 31:19              
17.03.12 17:00 SG Seehausen II HV Lok Stendal 23:35              
31.03.12 16:00 Magdeburger SV 90 II HV Lok Stendal 33:28
14.04.12 16:00 Güsener HC II HV Lok Stendal 28:29              

Torschützen nach 22 Spielen, 2 Runden HVSA-Cup und 5. Runde Nord-Cup

Norman Brückner 2
Norman Elsner 33
Fabian Hepper 63
Andree Hentschke 118
Christian Hornuff 60
Oliver Klein 15
Eric Leinung 145
Johannes Lemme 65
Michael Mehlich 12
Chris Rosentreter 90
Toni Schimmel 1
Jörg Schulze 6
Tom Schumann 146
Rene Sens 2      
Gerald Waldow  
Rene Zürcher 106
Bert Hauptmann 1
Stefan Leinung 1
Sascha Bernert 7

Kooperationspartner

Trainingszeiten  2019/2020

Männer

Di.   19:00 - 22:00

Do.  19:30 - 22:00

Fr.   19:30 - 22:00

mJA

Di.  17:30 - 19:00

Do. 18:15 - 19:30

mJC

Di.    16:00 - 17:30

Do.   17:00 - 18:15

wJD

Mo.  16:00 - 17:15

Mi.   16:00 - 17:00

 

mJD

Mo.  17:15 - 18:45

Mi.   17:00 - 18:00

Minis

Do.  16:00 - 17:00