Team der zweiten Männermannschaft:


h.v.l. : Betreuer Paul Jahn, Betreuer Edgar Pawelke, Ralf Taschner, Martin Prinz, Marcus Ryssmann, Jörg Schulze, Bert Hauptmann, Lucas Alers

v.v.l. : Robert Stephan, Stefan Leinung, Peter Kalkowski, Henrik Pusch, Rene Sens, Marcel Busies.

Torschützen nach 13 Spielen


Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
06. 10. 2013 13:00 HV Lok Stendal II Güsener HC III 27:19
19. 10. 2013 15:00 SV Eintracht Gommern HV Lok Stendal II 26:17 
03. 11. 2013 14:00 HV Lok Stendal II Möckeraner TV 1921 II 14:35 
09. 11. 2013 13:00 HV Lok Stendal II SV 90 Parey/Elbe 22:25 
01. 12. 2013 14:00 Möckeraner TV 1921 III HV Lok Stendal II 27:20 
07. 12. 2013 13:00 Güsener HC III HV Lok Stendal II 16:23 
14. 12. 2013 15:00 SV Eintracht Gommern II HV Lok Stendal II 31:22 
11. 01. 2014 16:00 Möckeraner TV 1921 II HV Lok Stendal II 33:20 
01. 02. 2014 17:00 SV 90 Parey/Elbe HV Lok Stendal II 21:24 
15. 02. 2014 15:30 HV Lok Stendal II Möckeraner TV 1921 III Abs. Möck. 
23. 02. 2014 13:00 HV Lok Stendal II Güsener HC III 26:24 
01. 03. 2014 14:30 HV Lok Stendal II SV Eintracht Gommern II 33:29 
09. 03. 2014 14:00 HV Lok Stendal II Möckeraner TV 1921 II 20:39 
23. 03. 2014 14:00 HV Lok Stendal II SV 90 Parey/Elbe 23:28 
30. 03. 2014 15:00 Möckeraner TV 1921 III HV Lok Stendal II  

 

Name Treffer
Stefan Leinung 27
Robert Stephan 20
Ralf Taschner 9
Bert Hauptmann 31
Lucas Alers 11
Marcus Ryssmann 12
Marcel Busies 17
Rene Sens 65
Henrik Pusch 6
Martin Prinz 12
Jörg Schulze 8
Maik Hornuff 2
Nils Wegmann 37
Sebastian Schrader 2
Elias Tembe 25
Peter Kalkowski (TW) 0
Jonas Lentner (TW) 5

 


Kooperationspartner

Trainingszeiten

Männer

Di.   20:00 - 22:00

Do.  20:00 - 22:00

Fr.   19:00 - 22:00

Frauen

Di.  19:00 - 20:00

mJB I (2002 - 2005)

Di.    17:30 - 19:00

Do.   17:30 - 19:00

mJB II ( 2002 - 2005)

Di.  16:00 - 17:30

 

mJD  (2006 - 2007)

Mo.  17:15 - 18:45

Do.  16:00 - 17:30

w/mJE  (2008 - 2011)

Mo.  16:00 - 17:15   

Mi.   17:00 - 18:00   

 

m/w Minis   (2012 und jünger)

Mi.  16:00 - 17:00