h.v.li.: Andree Hentschke, Ludwig Gercke, Arno Görnemann, Tom Schumann, Fabian Hepper, Eric Leinung, Jörg Schulze

v.v.li.: Rene Sens, Elias Tembe, Sandro Vogel, Jens Kurze, Tobias Vogel, Robert Stephan.


 Heim  Gast  Ergebnis  J.K.  T.V.  S.V.  T.S.  E.L.  T.K.  F.H.  C.R.  R.St.  R.S.  E.T.  A.G.  L.G.  N.E.  J.S.  M.R.  M.G.  M.M.
  TuS MD  HVL  30:22  0  0  -  4  1  -  1  -  0  0  8  1  7  0  0  -  -  -
 HVL  HSG Altmark  24:20  0  0  0  6  1  -  4  -  1  0  5  2  5  -  -   -  -  -
 Post MD  HVL  32:30  0  0  -  0  5  8  -  -  0  1  2  3  7  1  0  3  -  -
 HVL  Gommern  17:40  0  -  0  0  0  2  0  -  0  -  3  2  4  4  1  0  -  -
 Oschersleben  HVL  33:31  0  0  -  3  -  -  2  6  -  1  8  5  6  -  0  -  -  -
 HVL  Staßfurt  34:21  0  0  -  8  2  3  -  6  -  2  5  3  5  -  -  -  -  -
 Westeregeln  HVL  32:32  0  0  -  8  3  -  0  5  -  -  6  -  9  -  0  1  -  -
 HVL  Oebisfelde  25:27  -  0  -  3  3  -  -  1  -  -  6  2  6  -  -  3  0  1
 Haldensleben  HVL  37:28  0  0  -  -  3  6  4  7  -  0  2  4  2  -  -  0  -  -
 HVL  Glinde  29:29  0   0   -   8   4  9  0  -  -  -  6  2  -  -  0  0  0  -
 Seehausen  HVL  34:23  0  0  -  3  8  -  1  6  -  0  3  0  2  -  -  -  -  -
 Güsen  HVL  35:35  0  0  -  7  4  3  -  9  -  0  6  1  5  -  -  0  -  -
 HVL  TuS MD                                      
 HSG Altmark  HVL                                      
 HVL  Post MD                                      
 Gommern  HVL                                      
 HVL  Oschersleben                                      
 Staßfurt  HVL                                      
 HVL  Westeregeln                                      
 Oebisfelde  HVL                                      
 HVL  Haldensleben                                      
 Glinde  HVL                                      
 HVL  Seehausen                                      
 HVL  Güsen                                      
gesamt  0  0  0  50  34  31  12  40  1  4  61  25  58  5  1  7  0  1

Kooperationspartner

Trainingszeiten

Männer

Di.   20:00 - 22:00

Do.  20:00 - 22:00

Fr.   19:00 - 22:00

Frauen

Di.  19:00 - 20:00

mJB I (2002 - 2005)

Di.    17:30 - 19:00

Do.   17:30 - 19:00

mJB II ( 2002 - 2005)

Di.  16:00 - 17:30

 

mJD  (2006 - 2007)

Mo.  17:15 - 18:45

Do.  16:00 - 17:30

w/mJE  (2008 - 2011)

Mo.  16:00 - 17:15   

Mi.   17:00 - 18:00   

 

m/w Minis   (2012 und jünger)

Mi.  16:00 - 17:00