h.v.li.: Andreas Mahlich, Nils Täger, Marius Dietze, Steven Wirtz, Justin Rietz, Christian Dreblow, Max Torge, Derk Magino

v.v.li.: Michael Boksberger, Jannik Hill, Justin Schulz, Otto Gericke, Ron Kornmesser, Justus Magino, Kenny Berg (es fehlen: Paul Hauptmann, Lucas               Booß, Jona Decker).


 Heim  Gast  Ergebnis  J.S.  O.G.  J.R.  M.D.  R.K.  F.M.  K.B.  M.B.  J.M.  M.T.  C.D.  N.T.  S.W.  P.H.  J.D.  L.B.  J.H.  M.L.
 HVL  Wernigerode  36:23  0  0  -  5  0  0  4  2  3  7  8  4  3  -  -  -  -  -
 HVL  Quedlinburg  29:28  0  0  7  8  0  0  1  0  1  3  7  1  0  1  -  -  -  -
 HVL  Barleben  29:28  0  -  10  5  0  0  3  0  2  0  8  1  0  -  0  -  -  -
 HVL  Gommern  24:22  0  -  8  7  0  0  1  0  1  -  5  1  1  -  0  -  -  -
 HVL  Ilsenburg  26:13  0  0  6  -  1  -  2  -  0  7  3  3  2  1  0  -  1  0
 HVL  Bernburg  36:28  0  -  6  1  0  0  4  0  0  -  8  4  1  -  4  0  0  -
 Aschersleben  HVL  23:17  0  -  6  4  0  0  3  0  1  -  3  -  0  -  -  -  -  -
 Schönebeck  HVL  27:19  0  -  5  7  1  0  1  0  0  -  4  1  0  -  0  -  -  -
 HVL  FSV MD  36:20  0  -  6  11  4  0  1  0  2  -  8  3  1  -  -  0  -  0
 Wernigerode  HVL  27:26  0  -  4  7  0  -  2  1  2  4  5  0  -  1  0  0  -  -
 Quedlinburg  HVL  25:27  0  0  2  6  -  -  1  9  1  2  6  -  0  -  0  0  -  -
 HVL  Aschersleben  31:20  0  0  6  0  3  -  5  3  0  6  6  0  2  -  -  -  0  -
 Barleben  HVL  25:16  0  0  4  0  0  -  1  -  1  5  3  0  2  0  -  -  -  0
 Gommern  HVL  24:28  0  -  5  -  2  -  0  -  1  10  7  1  -  0  -  0  0  2
 Ilsenburg  HVL  22:33  0  -  -  0  2  -  4  -  3  8  12  3  -  1  -  0  -  -
 Bernburg  HVL  27:30  0  -  -  5  -  -  -  -  2  6  10  3  -  2  -    0  2
 HVL  Schönebeck  32:24  0  -  -  4  0  -  5  -  1  3  12  1  1  4  -  0  0  1
 FSV MD  HVL  20:33  0  -  1  4  2  -  1  -  5  5  -  1  -  0  4  -  1  9
gesamt    0  0  76  76  15  0  39  15  26  66  115  25  13  10  8  0  2  14

Kooperationspartner

Trainingszeiten  2019/2020

Männer

Di.   19:00 - 22:00

Do.  19:30 - 22:00

Fr.   19:30 - 22:00

mJA

Di.  17:30 - 19:00

Do. 18:15 - 19:30

mJC

Di.    16:00 - 17:30

Do.   17:00 - 18:15

wJD

Mo.  16:00 - 17:15

Mi.   16:00 - 17:00

 

mJD

Mo.  17:15 - 18:45

Mi.   17:00 - 18:00

Minis

Do.  16:00 - 17:00