h.v.li.: Andreas Mahlich, Kenny Berg, Ron Kornmesser, Marius Dietze, Michael Boksberger, Christian Dreblow, Nils Täger, Derk Magino

v.v.li.: Steven Wirtz, Justus Magino, Justin Schulz, Otto Gericke, Max Torge, Felix Müller.


 Heim  Gast  Ergebnis  J.S.  O.G.  J.R.  M.D.  R.K.  F.M.  K.B.  M.B.  J.M.  M.T.  C.D.  N.T.  S.W.  P.H.  J.D.  L.B.  J.H.  M.L.
 HVL  Wernigerode  36:23  0  0  -  5  0  0  4  2  3  7  8  4  3  -  -  -  -  -
 HVL  Quedlinburg  29:28  0  0  7  8  0  0  1  0  1  3  7  1  0  1  -  -  -  -
 HVL  Barleben  29:28  0  -  10  5  0  0  3  0  2  0  8  1  0  -  0  -  -  -
 HVL  Gommern  24:22  0  -  8  7  0  0  1  0  1  -  5  1  1  -  0  -  -  -
 HVL  Ilsenburg                                      
 HVL  Bernburg  36:28  0  -  6  1  0  0  4  0  0  -  8  4  1  -  4  0  0  -
 Aschersleben  HVL  23:17  0  -  6  4  0  0  3  0  1  -  3  -  0  -  -  -  -  -
 Schönebeck  HVL  27:19  0  -  5  7  1  0  1  0  0  -  4  1  0  -  0  -  -  -
 HVL  FSV MD  36:20  0  -  6  11  4  0  1  0  2  -  8  3  1  -  -  0  -  0
 Wernigerode  HVL                                      
 Quedlinburg  HVL                                      
 HVL  Aschersleben                                      
 Barleben  HVL                                      
 Gommern  HVL                                      
 Ilsenburg  HVL                                      
 Bernburg  HVL                                      
 HVL  Schönebeck                                      
 FSV MD  HVL                                      
gesamt    0  0  48  48  5  0  18  2  10  10  51  13  6  1  4  0  0  0

Kooperationspartner

Trainingszeiten

Männer

Di.   20:00 - 22:00

Do.  20:00 - 22:00

Fr.   19:00 - 22:00

Frauen

Di.  19:00 - 20:00

mJB I (2002 - 2005)

Di.    17:30 - 19:00

Do.   17:30 - 19:00

mJB II ( 2002 - 2005)

Di.  16:00 - 17:30

 

mJD  (2006 - 2007)

Mo.  17:15 - 18:45

Do.  16:00 - 17:30

w/mJE  (2008 - 2011)

Mo.  16:00 - 17:15   

Mi.   17:00 - 18:00   

 

m/w Minis   (2012 und jünger)

Mi.  16:00 - 17:00