1. Männermannschaft des HV Lok Stendal 

h.v.l. Frank Ziekau, Norman Elsner, Tim Hauptmann, Tim Krähe, Tom Schumann, Chris Rosentreter, Arno Görnemann, Fabian Hepper, Eric Leinung, Jörg Schulze

v.v.l. Elias Tembe, Andree Hentschke, Tobias Vogel, Jens Kurze, Sandro Vogel, Robert Stephan, Rene Sens.

(es fehlt: Johannes Lemme)

 


 Heim  Gast  Tore  J.Ku.  T.Vo.  T.Sc.  J. Le.   E.Le.  T.Kr.  F.He.  R.St.  C.Ro.  A.He.  R.Se.  E.Te.  N.El.  T.Ha.  A.Gö.  S.Vo. M.Ry.
 Haldensleben  Stendal   34:30  0  0  5  -  -  -  1  5  11  3  -  3  -  1  1  -  
 Stendal  Glinde    23:19  0  0  6  -  1  3  4  0  3  2  0  1  3  0  0  -  
 Seehausen  Stendal   29:27  0  0  10  -  3  3  6  0  3  0  -  0  -  0  2  0  
 Stendal  Borne   39:17  0  0  4  -  7  10  1  2  5  0  -  5  2  2  1  0  
 Güsen  Stendal   29:34  0  0  3  -   2  9    3   3   12   2   0   0   0   0   0   -   
 Stendal  So/Mi   30:20  1  0  5  -  5  4  2  0  7  0  1  4  0  1  0  0  
 Zerbst  Stendal   31:38  0  0  7  -  4  -  9  2  6  7  0  3  -  0  0  -  
 Stendal  Gommern   29:24  0  0  3  -  2  6  5  1  6  1  0  4  1  0  0  -  
 Oschersleben  Stendal   33:25  0  0  8  -  2  4  2  0  6  3  0  -  0  -  0  -  
 Stendal  Osterburg   26:27  0  0  3  -  1  5  4  2  8  3  0  -  -  0  0  0  
 Westeregeln  Stendal   36:25  0  0  2  -  6  3  7  1  3  -  2  1  -  -  0  -  
 TuS MD  Stendal   30:23  0  0  1  -  0  1  0  2  8  3  0  6  2  -  0  -  
 Stendal  Post MD II   28:28  0  0  -  -  3  6  3  2  7  2  0  3  -  -  2  -  
 Stendal  Haldensleben   33:36  0  0  7  -  3  -  2  0  7  9  0  3  1  1  0  0  
 Glinde  Stendal   34:22  0  0  0  -  1  1  3  2  10  2  -  1  2  -  0  -  
 Stendal  Seehausen   28.29  0  -  4  -  -  11  4  0  7  0  -  2  -  -  0  -  
 Borne  Stendal   28:32  -  0  5  0  2  6  -  -  10  2  -  7  -  -  0  -  
 So/Mi  Stendal   31:22  0  0  2  1  2  4  1  -  7  1  -  3  -  -  1  -  
 Stendal  Zerbst   39:29  0  0  4  -  2  15  0  2  9  1  -  2  3  -  1  0  
 Stendal  Güsen   36:22  0  0  5  1  1  3  4  -  8  1  1  7  2  -  3  -  
 Gommern  Stendal   32:26  0  0  4  -  3  5  2  1  4  -  0  7  0  -  0  -  
 Stendal  Oschersleben   33:27  0  -  9  -  0  8  2  1  4  0  0  8  1  -  0  0  
 Osterburg  Stendal   28:22  0  -  5  -  1  5  8  0  2  0  0  -  -  -  1  0  
 Stendal  TuS MD   35:31  0  -  7  -  5  7  -  5  5  -  -  -  2  -  4  0  
 Stendal  Westeregeln   31:31  0  0  7  -  0  8  4  1  5  -  0  5  -  -  1  -  
 Post MD  Stendal   41:41  0  0  8  -  4  6  7  4  7  -  -  2  -  -  2  0  1
 Gesamt    1  0  124  2  60  133  84  36  170  42  4  77  19  5  19  0  1

Kooperationspartner

Trainingszeiten

Männer

Di.   20:00 - 22:00

Do.  20:00 - 22:00

Fr.   19:00 - 22:00

Frauen

Di.  19:00 - 20:00

mJB I (2002 - 2005)

Di.    17:30 - 19:00

Do.   17:30 - 19:00

mJB II ( 2002 - 2005)

Di.  16:00 - 17:30

 

mJD  (2006 - 2007)

Mo.  17:15 - 18:45

Do.  16:00 - 17:30

w/mJE  (2008 - 2011)

Mo.  16:00 - 17:15   

Mi.   17:00 - 18:00   

 

m/w Minis   (2012 und jünger)

Mi.  16:00 - 17:00