weiblich/männliche Jugend E des HV Lok Stendal

h.v.l.: Nils Hentschke, Dirk Steffens, Lorenz Kleint, Lukas Kleint, Ian Hansel, Emil Wydmuch, Conny Liebig, Tom Scharke

v.v.l.: Dan Ramstorf,Luisa Kleint, Enie Hilbricht, Jason Schiele, Paul Hilbricht, Robin Prinz, Luca Dobner.

 Heim  Gast  Tore  Luca D.  Jason S.  Lorenz K.  Lukas K.  Luisa K.  Dan R.  Emil W.  Enie H.  Oskar S.  Nils H.  Robin P.  Ian H.  Paul H.  Tom S.  Moritz B.  Tim Z.  Levi J.
 Biederitz  Stendal  45:5  0  -  -  -  0  2  3  0  0  0  0  0  -  -  -    
 Stendal  Haldensleben  9:30  0  -  -  -  0  2  4  0  1  0  -  2  -  -  -    
 BSV MD II  Stendal  26:3  1  -  0  -  0  1  -  0  -  -  0  0  -  -  1    
 Stendal  Güsen  6:33  0  -  0  0  0  2  1  -  0  -  2  0  -  0  1    
 Gommern  Stendal  36:11  0  -  -  -  0  3  4  0  0  -  1  2  -  0  0    
 Stendal  HSV MD  8:26  0  -  0  -  0  4  3  0  0  -  1  -  -  0  0    
 Genthin  Stendal  30:16  0  -  0  -  0  6  6  0  0  0  2  -  -  0  2    
 Stendal  Biederitz   9:26  0  -  1  -  0  0  5  -  0  -  0  2  -  -  1    
 Haldensleben  Stendal  37:12  0  -  0  -  0  3  2  0  -  -  4  2  -  -  1    
 Stendal  BSV MD II  7:24  0  -  0  -  0  3  1  0  0  -  2  1  -  0  0    
 Stendal  Gommern  11:20  0  -  0  -  1  3  3  -  0  0  3  1  -  -  0  0  
 Güsen  Stendal  26:15  0  -  0  -  1  3  9  0  0  -  1  -  -  -  1  0  
 HSV MD  Stendal  NG                                  
 Haldensleben  Stendal  10:15  0  -  1  -  0  1  8  1  -  -  4  -  -  -  -  0  0
 Stendal  Haldensleben  15:15  0  -  0  -  1  1  4  -  -  -  4  -  -  -  3  0  2
 Gesamt    1  -  2  -  3  34  53  1  1  0  24  10  -  0  10  0  2

Kooperationspartner

Trainingszeiten

Männer

Di.   20:00 - 22:00

Do.  20:00 - 22:00

Fr.   19:00 - 22:00

Frauen

Di.  19:00 - 20:00

mJB I (2002 - 2005)

Di.    17:30 - 19:00

Do.   17:30 - 19:00

mJB II ( 2002 - 2005)

Di.  16:00 - 17:30

 

mJD  (2006 - 2007)

Mo.  17:15 - 18:45

Do.  16:00 - 17:30

w/mJE  (2008 - 2011)

Mo.  16:00 - 17:15   

Mi.   17:00 - 18:00   

 

m/w Minis   (2012 und jünger)

Mi.  16:00 - 17:00