h.v.l.: Trainer Maik Hornuff, Pascale Look, Justin Rietz, Nils Täger, Kenny Berg, Otto Gericke, Michael Boksberger, Wilhelm Völz, Lucas Booß, Trainerin Lisa Budde

v.v.l.: Elias Ende, Jona Decker, Phillip Lawrenz, Justin Schulz, Paul Hauptmann, Max Torge.

 

DATUM ZEIT HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
14. 09. 2014 11:30 HV Lok Stendal HSV Haldensleben   8:12 
20. 09. 2014 15:00 VfB Klötze 07 HV Lok Stendal  10:32 
27. 09. 2014 12:30 SC Magdeburg  HV Lok Stendal  40:5 
05. 10. 2014 09:45 TuS 1860 Magdeburg/Neustadt  HV Lok Stendal   6:21 
11. 10. 2014 11:30 HV Lok Stendal  SV Eiche 05 Biederitz   9:34 
18. 10. 2014 12:30 Post SV Magdeburg  HV Lok Stendal  25:17
02. 11. 2014 13:00 HV Lok Stendal BSV 93 Magdeburg II 13:27
08. 11. 2014 11:30 HV Lok Stendal  JSpG Gommern/Möckern  10:16
15. 11. 2014 11:30 FSV 1895 Magdeburg  HV Lok Stendal  37:17 
22. 11. 2014 11:00 HV Lok Stendal  SV Oebisfelde 1895  21:37 
29. 11. 2014 11:00 Barleber HC  HV Lok Stendal  39:7 
06. 12. 2014 10:00 HV Lok Stendal BSV 93 Magdeburg I 12:32 
14. 12. 2014 11:30 HSV Magdeburg HV Lok Stendal 35:7 
11. 01. 2015 12:00 HSV Haldensleben HV Lok Stendal 22:16 
17. 01. 2015 11:30 HV Lok Stendal VfB Klötze 07 24:16 
24. 01. 2015 11:30 HV Lok Stendal SC Magdeburg  8:33 
25. 01. 2015 09:00 BSV 93 Magdeburg II HV Lok Stendal 45:14 
22. 02. 2015 10:00 HV Lok Stendal TuS 1860 Magdeburg/Neustadt 23:12 
28. 02. 2014 13:30 SV Eiche 05 Biederitz HV Lok Stendal 32:16 
08. 03. 2015 11:30 HV Lok Stendal Post SV Magdeburg 24:14 
15. 03. 2015 12:20 JSpG Gommern/Möckern HV Lok Stendal 27:17 
22. 03. 2015 11:30 HV Lok Stendal FSV 1895 Magdeburg 33:31
28. 03. 2015 14:45 SV Oebisfelde 1895 HV Lok Stendal 33:12 
11. 04. 2015 11:00 HV Lok Stendal Barleber HC 14:31 
18. 04. 2015 12:30 BSV 93 Magdeburg I HV Lok Stendal 27:14 
25. 04. 2015 11:30 HV Lok Stendal HSV Magdeburg  15:25
TORSCHÜTZEN
NAME TREFFER
Jona Decker 14
Otto Gericke 7
Justin Schulz (TW)  
Max Torge
Nils Täger 47
Kenny Berg 45
Philip Lawrenz (TW)  
Pascale Look
Justin Rietz 144
Michael Boksberger 93
Elias Ende 30
Paul Hauptmann 9
Lucas Booß 2
Wilhelm Völz 7
Bennet Schreiber  

Kooperationspartner

Trainingszeiten

Männer

Di.   20:00 - 22:00

Do.  20:00 - 22:00

Fr.   19:00 - 22:00

Frauen

Di.  19:00 - 20:00

mJB I (2002 - 2005)

Di.    17:30 - 19:00

Do.   17:30 - 19:00

mJB II ( 2002 - 2005)

Di.  16:00 - 17:30

 

mJD  (2006 - 2007)

Mo.  17:15 - 18:45

Do.  16:00 - 17:30

w/mJE  (2008 - 2011)

Mo.  16:00 - 17:15   

Mi.   17:00 - 18:00   

 

m/w Minis   (2012 und jünger)

Mi.  16:00 - 17:00