h.v.l.: Trainer Reinhold Schlieker, Chris Bügelsack, Arno Görnemann, Phillip Brühahn, Max Rüge, Valerij Andruhovic

v.v.l.:Florian Hornack, Janik Berndt, Timo Lemke.

DATUM ZEIT HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
14. 09. 2014 14:30 SC Magdeburg II HV Lok Stendal 37:19 
20. 09. 2014 12:00 HSG Osterburg HV Lok Stendal 13:37 
27. 09. 2014 13:00 HV Lok Stendal HV Solpke/Mieste 25:22 
04. 10. 2014 17:00 SV Oebisfelde 1895 HV Lok Stendal 28:31 
11. 10. 2014 13:00 HV Lok Stendal Güsener HC 20:24 
19. 10. 2014 11:45 Barleber HC HV Lok Stendal 18:16 
08. 11. 2014 13:00 HV Lok Stendal TuS 1860 Magdeburg/Neustadt 36:20 
22. 11. 2014 12:30 HV Lok Stendal SV Irxleben 1919 20:31 
29. 11. 2014 14:45 Post SV Magdeburg HV Lok Stendal 12:23 
06. 12. 2014 11:30 HV Lok Stendal BSV 93 Magdeburg II 27:28 
11. 01. 2015 13:00 HV Lok Stendal SC Magdeburg II 0:0 (2:0 Punkte
17. 01. 2015 13:00 HV Lok Stendal HSG Osterburg 44:9 
24. 01. 2015 15:30 HV Solpke/Mieste HV Lok Stendal 27:35 
22. 02. 2015 11:30 HV Lok Stendal SV Oebisfelde 1895 26:26 
28. 02. 2015 13:00 Güsener HC HV Lok Stendal 26:16 
14.03. 2015 13:00 HV Lok Stendal Barleber HC 18:15 
22. 03. 2015 11:15 TuS 1860 Magdeburg/Neustadt HV Lok Stendal 29:30 
11. 04. 2015 15:15 SV Irxleben 1919 HV Lok Stendal Verl. HVL 
19. 04. 2015 13:00 HV Lok Stendal Post SV Magdeburg 27:17 
26. 04. 2015 10:30 BSV 93 Magdeburg II HV Lok Stendal 24:24 
TORSCHÜTZEN
NR: NAME TREFFER
2 Timo Lemke 42
3 Arno Görnemann 87
4 Chris Bügelsack 51
6 Bastian Look  
7 Max Rüge 13
8 Florian Hornack 15
10 Valerij Andruhovic 130
13 Lei Ye
14 Philipp Brühahn 117
1 Jannik Berndt (TW) 10
5 Shawn Reichardt 3

Justin Rietz 1

Michael Boksberger 1

Kooperationspartner

Trainingszeiten

Männer

Di.   20:00 - 22:00

Do.  20:00 - 22:00

Fr.   19:00 - 22:00

Frauen

Di.  19:00 - 20:00

mJB I (2002 - 2005)

Di.    17:30 - 19:00

Do.   17:30 - 19:00

mJB II ( 2002 - 2005)

Di.  16:00 - 17:30

 

mJD  (2006 - 2007)

Mo.  17:15 - 18:45

Do.  16:00 - 17:30

w/mJE  (2008 - 2011)

Mo.  16:00 - 17:15   

Mi.   17:00 - 18:00   

 

m/w Minis   (2012 und jünger)

Mi.  16:00 - 17:00