männliche Jugend B des HV Lok Stendal

h.v.l.: Trainer Andreas Mahlich, Nico Rietz, Franz Biermann, Tim Hauptmann, Nick Pieczyk, Georg Zais

v.v.l.: Alex Boksberger, Martin Lüttge, Marvin Hodum, Sandro Vogel, Michel Krüger, Marvin Engel.

DATUM ZEIT HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
14. 09. 2014 13:00 HV Lok Stendal HSV Haldensleben 16:28 
28. 09. 2014 14:10 JSpG Gommern/Möckern HV Lok Stendal 39:18 
05. 10. 2014 11:00 HV Lok Stendal SG Seehausen 19:46 
11. 10. 2014 15:00 BSV 93 Magdeburg II HV Lok Stendal 38:29 
08. 11. 2014 15:00 Post SV Magdeburg HV Lok Stendal 34:27 
16. 11. 2014 12:00 HV Lok Stendal BSV 93 Magdeburg III 17:37 
22. 11. 2014 14:00 SG Fortschritt Burg HV Lok Stendal 48:16 
30. 11. 2014 11:00 HV Lok Stendal HSV Magdeburg 14:38 
06. 12. 2014 13:00 Güsener HC HV Lok Stendal 31:17 
13. 12. 2014 13:00 HV Lok Stendal Barleber HC 9:31 
10. 01. 2015 12:00 Haldensleber SC HV Lok Stendal 34:31 
17. 01. 2015 13:15 HSV Haldensleben HV Lok Stendal 25:15 
25. 01. 2015 13:00 HV Lok Stendal SC Eiche 05 Biederitz 31:16
22. 02. 2015 13:00 HV Lok Stendal JSpG Gommern/Möckern 20:28 
28. 02. 2015 15:00 SG Seehausen HV Lok Stendal 38:17 
08. 03. 2015 13:00 HV Lok Stendal BSV 93 Magdeburg II 26:36 
14. 03. 2015 12:00 SV Eiche 05 Biederitz HV Lok Stendal 27:21 
22. 03. 2015 13:00 HV Lok Stendal Post SV Magdeburg 27:31 
28. 03. 2015 14:00 BSV 93 Magdeburg III HV Lok Stendal 39:18 
11. 04. 2015 13:00 HV Lok Stendal SG Fortschritt Burg 24:46 
19. 04. 2015 12:00 HSV Magdeburg HV Lok Stendal 46:12 
02. 05. 2015 15:00 Barleber HC HV Lok Stendal 29:22 
09. 05. 2014 15:00 HV Lok Stendal Haldensleber SC 30:36 
TORSCHÜTZEN
NAME TREFFER
Georg Zais 109
Marvin Hodum
Michel Krüger 33
Tim Hauptmann 104
Franz Biermann 54
Martin Lüttge 72
Marvin Engel 32
Nico Rietz 27
Nick Pieczyk 19
Alex Boksberger 16
Sandro Vogel (TW)  
Arno Görnemann 7

Kooperationspartner

Trainingszeiten  2019/2020

Männer

Di.   19:00 - 22:00

Do.  19:30 - 22:00

Fr.   19:30 - 22:00

mJA

Di.  17:30 - 19:00

Do. 18:15 - 19:30

mJC

Di.    16:00 - 17:30

Do.   17:00 - 18:15

wJD

Mo.  16:00 - 17:15

Mi.   16:00 - 17:00

 

mJD

Mo.  17:15 - 18:45

Mi.   17:00 - 18:00

Minis

Do.  16:00 - 17:00