Das Team der männlichen C-Jugend:

(h.v.l.) Andreas Mahlich, Jonas Tembe, Justin Erdmann, Lukas Kramer, Elias Tembe, Tim Krähe

(v.v.l.) Janik Pfeiffer, Alex Boksberger, Florian Ciesilski, Nick Pieczyk, Marvin Engel, Arne Herzog

es fehlt Nico Rietz

DATUM ZEIT HEIM  GAST TORE 
10.09.11 11:30 Post SV Magdeburg HV Lok Stendal 30:28
17.09.11 12:45 HSV Haldensleben HV Lok Stendal 41:22
25.09.11 10:00 HV Lok Stendal SG Fortschritt Burg 41:36
01.10.11 14:45 Magdeburger SV 90 HV Lok Stendal 21:27
15.10.11 12:00 HV Lok Stendal Güsener HC 45:20
23.10.11 10:15 SG Neuferchau/Kunrau HV Lok Stendal 12:47
29.10.11 12:00 HV Lok Stendal SC Magdeburg II 23:35
12.11.11 14:00 HV Lok Stendal BSV 93 Magdeburg II 43:22
04.12.11 10:00 HV Lok Stendal SG Seehausen 34:42
07.01.12 16:15 SV Oebisfelde 1895 HV Lok Stendal 29:33
15.01.12 12:00 HV Lok Stendal BSV 93 Magdeburg I 27:38 

21.01.12

(10.03.12)

12:00 HV Lok Stendal HSV Haldensleben 21:36  
29.01.12 14:30 SG Fortschritt Burg HV Lok Stendal 39:33
12.02.12 12:00 HV Lok Stendal Magdeburger SV 90 35:25
18.02.12 13:30 Güsener HC HV Lok Stendal 29:34 
26.02.12 10:00 HV Lok Stendal SG Neuferchau/Kunrau 36:20  
03.03.12 10:30 SC Magdeburg II HV Lok Stendal 41:19
18.03.12 10:30 BSV 93 Magdeburg II HV Lok Stendal 16:35  
25.03.12 12:00 HV Lok Stendal Post SV Magdeburg 34:22 
14.04.12 10:45 SG Seehausen HV Lok Stendal 27:36 
06.05.12 12:00 HV Lok Stendal SV Oebisfelde 1895 31:32 
12.05.12 10:00 BSV 93 Magdeburg I HV Lok Stendal 31:24

Torschützenliste nach 22 Spielen

Elias Tembe 223
Tim Krähe 202
Lukas Kramer 107
Janik Pfeiffer 68
Arne Herzog 18
Tobias Krich 1
Alex Boksberger 36
Jonas Tembe 12
Christoph Donner 3
Nico Rietz 30
Markus von Hülsen 0
Justin Erdmann 19
Marek Bonhage 0
Florian Ciesilski 0
Marvin Engel 10

 


Kooperationspartner

Trainingszeiten

Männer

Di.   20:00 - 22:00

Do.  20:00 - 22:00

Fr.   19:00 - 22:00

Frauen

Di.  19:00 - 20:00

mJB I (2002 - 2005)

Di.    17:30 - 19:00

Do.   17:30 - 19:00

mJB II ( 2002 - 2005)

Di.  16:00 - 17:30

 

mJD  (2006 - 2007)

Mo.  17:15 - 18:45

Do.  16:00 - 17:30

w/mJE  (2008 - 2011)

Mo.  16:00 - 17:15   

Mi.   17:00 - 18:00   

 

m/w Minis   (2012 und jünger)

Mi.  16:00 - 17:00