h.v.li.: Norman Elsner, Markus Grimmer, Arno Görnemann, Marcus Ryssmann, Tom Schumann, Chris Rosentreter, Eric Leinung, Jörg Schulze.

v.v.li.: Ludwig Gercke, Johannes Lemme, Tim Krähe, Tobias Vogel, Jens Kurze, Robert Stephan, Rene Sens.

 Heim  Gast  Ergebnis  J.K.  T.V.  F.G.  P.K.  T.S.  L.G.  E.L.  T.K.  F.H.  J.L.  R.St.  C.R.  R.S.  E.T.  A.G.  M.G.  M.R.  M.D.  N.E.  N.T.
 HVL  Altmark West  31:16  0  0  -  -  8  7  1  1  -  1  4  5  1  -  2  0  1  -  -  -
 Post MD  HVL  35:24  0  -  0  -  5  5  0  2  -  -  -  7  -  3  1  1  0  -  -  - 
 HVL  Gomern  30:25  0  0    0   -  10  6  3    -  -  -  3  5  1  -  1  1  0  -  -  -
 Oschersleben  HVL  22:30  0  0  0  -  1  5  1  7  0  0  3  9  -  2  -  2  0  -  -  -
 HVL  Biederitz  36:26  0  -  0  -  8  10  5  6  -  -  -  1  0  3  1  2  0  -  -  -
 Irxleben  HVL  23:29  -  0  0  -  7  3  2  7  -  -  2  6  0  2  0  0  0  -  -  -
 HVL  Westeregeln  26:22  0  0  0  -  7  -  4  7  -  -  3  -  -  2  3  0  0  0  -  -
 HVL  Oebisfelde  31:24  0  0  0  -  6  10  4  0  -  -  -  -  0  5  2  1  0  3  -  -
 HVL  Haldensleben  31:31  0  -  0  -  10  4  2  7  0  -  -  3  -  3  0  2  0  0  -  -
 Langenweddingen  HVL  20:24  0  -  0  -  9  8  2  0  -  -  0  4  0  1  -  0  0  -  -  -
 HVL  Seehausen  29:31  0  0  0  -  6  6  2  5  -  -  4  4  0  1  1  -  0  0  -  -
 Osterburg  HVL  33:28  0  0  0  -  4  1  6  5  -  -  2  7  1  -  2  -  0  0  -  -
 HVL  Güsen  35:22  0   0   -  -  3  6  5  4  -  -  -  10  0  1  3  -  1  2  -  -
 Altmark west  HVL  35:24  -  0  0  -  4  3  -  5  1  0  -  7  -  2  2  0  0  -  -  -
 HVL  Post MD  22:28  -  0  -  0  -  -  2  5  -  -  -  3  0  3  -  6  0  3  0  -
 Gommern  HVL  38:20  -  1  -  -  4  4  2  2  -  -  -  -  -  4  -  0  3  -  -  -
 HVL  Oschersleben  36:24  -  0  -  0  8  5  -  8  -  -  1  8  0  -  2  4  0  0  0  0
 Biederitz  HVL  30:23  -  0  0  -  0  1  4  2  -  -  0  10  0  3  2  0  -  -  1  -
 HVL  Irxleben                                          
 Westeregeln  HVL                                          
 Oebisfelde  HVL                                          
 Haldensleben  HVL                                          
 HVL  Langenweddingen                                          
 Seehausen  HVL                                          
 HVL  Osterburg                                          
 Güsen  HVL                                          
 Gesamt    0  1  0    100  84  44  73  1  1  22  89  3  35  22  19  5  8  1  0

Kooperationspartner

Trainingszeiten  2019/2020

Männer

Di.   19:00 - 22:00

Do.  19:30 - 22:00

Fr.   19:30 - 22:00

mJA

Di.  17:30 - 19:00

Do. 18:15 - 19:30

mJC

Di.    16:00 - 17:30

Do.   17:00 - 18:15

wJD

Mo.  16:00 - 17:15

Mi.   16:00 - 17:00

 

mJD

Mo.  17:15 - 18:45

Mi.   17:00 - 18:00

Minis

Do.  16:00 - 17:00