h.v.li.: Norman Elsner, Markus Grimmer, Arno Görnemann, Marcus Ryssmann, Tom Schumann, Chris Rosentreter, Eric Leinung, Jörg Schulze.

v.v.li.: Ludwig Gercke, Johannes Lemme, Tim Krähe, Tobias Vogel, Jens Kurze, Robert Stephan, Rene Sens.

 Heim  Gast  Ergebnis  J.K.  T.V.  F.G.  T.S.  L.G.  E.L.  T.K.  J.L.  R.St.  C.R.  R.S.  E.T.  A.G.  M.G.  M.R.
 HVL  Altmark West  31:16  0  0  -  8  7  1  1  1  4  5  1  -  2  0  1
 Post MD  HVL  35:24  0  -  0  5  5  0  2  -  -  7  -  3  1  1  0
 HVL  Gomern  30:25  0  0    0   10  6  3    -  -  3  5  1  -  1  1  0
 Oschersleben  HVL                                
 HVL  Biederitz                                
 Irxleben  HVL                                
 HVL  Westeregeln                                
 HVL  Oebisfelde                                
 HVL  Haldensleben                                
 Langenweddingen  HVL                                
 HVL  Seehausen                                
 Osterburg  HVL                                
 HVL  Güsen                                
 Altmark west  HVL                                
 HVL  Post MD                                
 Gommern  HVL                                
 HVL  Oschersleben                                
 Biederitz  HVL                                
 HVL  Irxleben                                
 Westeregeln  HVL                                
 Oebisfelde  HVL                                
 Haldensleben  HVL                                
 HVL  Langenweddingen                                
 Seehausen  HVL                                
 HVL  Osterburg                                
 Güsen  HVL                                
 Gesamt    0  0  0  23  18  4  3  1  7  17  2  3  4  1  1

Kooperationspartner

Trainingszeiten

Männer

Di.   20:00 - 22:00

Do.  20:00 - 22:00

Fr.   19:00 - 22:00

Frauen

Di.  19:00 - 20:00

mJB I (2002 - 2005)

Di.    17:30 - 19:00

Do.   17:30 - 19:00

mJB II ( 2002 - 2005)

Di.  16:00 - 17:30

 

mJD  (2006 - 2007)

Mo.  17:15 - 18:45

Do.  16:00 - 17:30

w/mJE  (2008 - 2011)

Mo.  16:00 - 17:15   

Mi.   17:00 - 18:00   

 

m/w Minis   (2012 und jünger)

Mi.  16:00 - 17:00