1. Männermannschaft des HV Lok Stendal

h.v.l.: Trainer Jörg Schulze, Martin Lüttge, Elias Tembe, Tom Schumann, Fabian Hepper, Norman Elsner, Eric Leinung, Trainer Frank Ziekau

v.v.l.: Andree Hentschke, Tobias Vogel, Jens Kurze, Rene Sens, Robert Stephan.

(es fehlen: Johannes Lemme, Tim Krähe und Christian Hornuff)


 Datum  Zeit  Heim  Gast  Ergebnis
 03.09.2016  17:30  HV Solpke/Mieste   HV Lok Stendal  33:31 
 10.09.2016  17:15  HSV Haldensleben   HV Lok Stendal   35:25 
 25.09.2016  15:00  HV Lok Stendal  FSV 1895 Magdeburg   27:20
 01.10.2016  17:00    Glinder HV Eintracht  HV Lok Stendal   31:23
 09.10.2016  15:00    HV Lok Stendal  SG Lok Schönebeck   27:28
 15.10.2016  15:00     HV Lok Stendal    HSG Osterburg   34:36
 22.10.2016  17:30   SG Seehausen  HV Lok Stendal   27:20
 30.10.2016  16:00   LSV 90 Klein Oschersleben  HV Lok Stendal  32:30
 06.11.2016  15:00   HV Lok Stendal  SV Germania Borne   32:25
 26.11.2016  15:00   Güsener HC  HV Lok Stendal   38:28
 03.12.2016  17:00   TuS Magdeburg-Neustadt   HV Lok Stendal  29:28
 07.01.2017  15:00    HV Lok Stendal    SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln  25:29
 14.01.2017   15:00  Magdeburger SV 90   HV Lok Stendal  23:27
 21.01.2017  15:00   HV Lok Stendal   HV Solkpe/Mieste   27:29
 29.01.2017  15:00    HV Lok Stendal   HSV Haldensleben   35:26
 04.02.2017  14:00    FSV 1895 Magdeburg   HV Lok Stendal  24:24
 12.02.2017  17:00    HV Lok Stendal   Glinder HV Eintracht   24:27
 18.02.2017  17:30   SG Lok Schönebeck   HV Lok Stendal  40:29
 26.02.2017  15:00   HV Lok Stendal   SG Seehausen   26:25
 12.03.2017  15:00   HV Lok Stendal   LSV 90 Klein Oschersleben   25:27
 18.03.2017  16:30  SV Germania Borne  HV Lok Stendal  23:21
 25.03.2017  16:00  HSG Osterburg  HV Lok Stendal  38:28
 01.04.2017  15:00  HV Lok Stendal  Güsener HC  verl. 23.04.
 09.04.2017  15:00  HV Lok Stendal  TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt  31:28
 23.04.2017  15:00  HV Lok Stendal  Güsener HC  29:29
 29.04.2017  16:00  SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln  HV Lok Stendal  35:26
 07.05.2017  15:00  HV Lok Stendal  Magdeburger SV 90  31:22
 Name  Treffer
 Tom Schumann  117
 Johannes Lemme  24
 Eric Leinung  146
 Martin Lüttge  21
 Fabian Hepper  92
 Robert Stephan  87
 Andre Hentschke  77
 Rene Sens  4
 Elias Tembe  79
 Christian Hornuff  9
 Norman Elsner  46
 Arno Görnemann  6
 Jens Kurze (TW)  
 Tobias Vogel (TW)  
 Sandro Vogel (TW)  
 Tim Hauptmann  5

Kooperationspartner

Trainingszeiten

Männer

Di.   20:00 - 22:00

Do.  20:00 - 22:00

Fr.   19:00 - 22:00

Frauen

Di.  19:00 - 20:00

mJB I (2002 - 2005)

Di.    17:30 - 19:00

Do.   17:30 - 19:00

mJB II ( 2002 - 2005)

Di.  16:00 - 17:30

 

mJD  (2006 - 2007)

Mo.  17:15 - 18:45

Do.  16:00 - 17:30

w/mJE  (2008 - 2011)

Mo.  16:00 - 17:15   

Mi.   17:00 - 18:00   

 

m/w Minis   (2012 und jünger)

Mi.  16:00 - 17:00