2. Männermannschaft des HV Lok Stendal

h.v.l.: Betreuer Edgar Pawelke, Bert Hauptmann, Ralf Taschner, Jörg Schulze, Martin Prinz, Markus Ryssmann, Sascha Bernert

v.v.l.: Michael Mehlich, Toni Schimmel, Peter Kalkowski, Stefan Leinung, Thomas Nehl.

(es fehlt: Betreuer Paul Jahn)


 Datum  Zeit  Heim  Gast  Ergebnis
 17.09.2016  16:00   SG Beetzendorf/Immekath  HV Lok Stendal II  21:22
 25.09.2016  13:00   HV Lok Stendal II   SG Neuferchau/Kunrau II  33:23
 22.10.2016  19:00   VfB Klötze 09 II   HV Lok Stendal II  16:21
 06.11.2016  13:00   HV Lok Stendal II   SV Oebisfelde 1895 III   verlegt
 26.11.2016  18:00   Diesdorfer SV 1873   HV Lok Stendal II   22:25
 04.12.2016  13:00   HV Lok Stendal II   SG Beetzendorf/Immekath   23:20
 11.12.2016  13:30   SG Neuferchau/Kunrau II   HV Lok Stendal II   32:27
 15.01.2017  12:00  HV LokStendal II  SV Oebisfelde 1895 III  24:29
 21.01.2017  13:00  HV Lok Stendal II   VfB Klötze 07 II   28:15
 28.01.2017  11:00  SV Oebisfelde 1895 III   HV Lok Stendal II  ausgef.
 19.02.2017  15:00   HV Lok Stendal II    Diesdorfer SV 1873  18:14
 25.02.2017  16:00   SG Beetzendorf/Immekath   HV Lok Stendal II   23:20
 04.03.2017  13:00   HV Lok Stendal II   SG Neuferchau/Kunrau II   24:25
 11.03.2017  19:00  VfB Klötze07 II  HV Lok Stendal II   23:23
 26.03.2017  13:00   HV Lok Stendal II     SV Oebisfelde 1895 III   30:33
 01.04.2017  18:00   Diesdorfer SV 1873   HV Lok Stendal II   21:21

 

 Name  Treffer
 Markus Ryssmann  24
 Michael Mehlich  57
 Ralf Taschner  27
 Martin Prinz  17
 Sascha Bernert  30
 Thomas Nehl  27
 Toni Schimmel  50
 Bert Hauptmann  35
 Jörg Schulze  4
 Stefan Leinung  3
 Peter Kalkowski (TW)  
 Martin Lüttge  20
 Tim Hauptmann  20
 Rene Sens  6
 Marvin Engel  2
 Philip Krahnert (TW)  
 Marvin Hodum  1
 Sandro Vogel  4
Robert Stephan  9
Arno Görnemann  3

 


Kooperationspartner

Trainingszeiten

Männer

Di.   20:00 - 22:00

Do.  20:00 - 22:00

Fr.   19:00 - 22:00

Frauen

Di.  19:00 - 20:00

mJB I (2002 - 2005)

Di.    17:30 - 19:00

Do.   17:30 - 19:00

mJB II ( 2002 - 2005)

Di.  16:00 - 17:30

 

mJD  (2006 - 2007)

Mo.  17:15 - 18:45

Do.  16:00 - 17:30

w/mJE  (2008 - 2011)

Mo.  16:00 - 17:15   

Mi.   17:00 - 18:00   

 

m/w Minis   (2012 und jünger)

Mi.  16:00 - 17:00