h.v.l.: Trainer Jörg Schulze, Sponsor Ralf Kurze, Martin Bilski, Elias Tembe, Tim Krähe, Tom Schumann, Fabian Hepper, Eric Leinung, Trainer Frank Ziekau

v.v.l.: Christian Hornuff, Andre Hentschke, Tobias Vogel, Jens Kurze, Rene Sens, Robert Stephan, Norman Elsner.

(es fehlt: Johannes Lemme)

 Datum Zeit Heim  Gast Ergebnis
 19.09.15 16:30 SV Germania Borne HV Lok Stendal 32:31 
26.09.15 16:00 HV Lok Stendal Güsener HC 23:36 
11.10.15 17:00 TuS 1860 Magdeburg HV Lok Stendal 31:24 
18.10.15 15:00 HV Lok Stendal LSV 90 Klein Oschersleben 34:31 
31.10.15 16:00 SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln HV Lok Stendal 38:26 
07.11.15 15:00 HV Lok Stendal Glinder HV Eintracht 23:23 
21.11.15 17:00 SV Eiche 05 Biederitz HV Lok Stendal 37:15 
29.11.15 15:30 HV Lok Stendal FSV 1895 Magdeburg 30:24 
05.12.15 17:30 SG Lok Schönebeck HV Lok Stendal 30:26 
12.12.15 17:30 HSG Osterburg HV Lok Stendal 36:24 
09.01.16 17:30 HV Solpke/Mieste HV Lok Stendal 38:34 
17.01.16 15:00 HV Lok Stendal HV Ilsenburg 30:19 
30.01.16 15:30 HV Lok Stendal SV Germania Borne 31:24 
06.02.16 17:00 Güsener HC HV Lok Stendal 43:30 
14.02.16 15:00 HV Lok Stendal TuS 1860 Magdeburg 22:30 
21.02.16 16:00 LSV 90 Klein Oschersleben HV Lok Stendal 32:26 
28.02.16 15:30 HV Lok Stendal SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln 24:37 
12.03.16 17:00 Glinder HV Eintracht HV Lok Stendal 33:28 
19.03.16 16:00 HV Lok Stendal SV Eiche 05 Biederitz 23:34 
03.04.16 14:00 FSV 1895 Magdeburg HV Lok Stendal 24:23 
10.04.16 15:00 HV Lok Stendal SG Lok Schönebeck 21:26 
16.04.16 16:30 HV Lok Stendal HSG Osterburg 26:24 
24.04.16 15:00 HV Lok Stendal HV Solpke/Mieste 26:29 
30.04.16 17:00 HV Ilsenburg HV Lok Stendal 37:29 
Name Tore
 Tom Schumann 102
Johannes Lemme 32
Eric Leinung  134
Tim Krähe  70
Fabian Hepper  56
Robert Stephan  53
Andre Hentschke  46
Rene Sens 2
Elias Tembe  53
Christian Hornuff  24
Martin Bilski 34
Norman Elsner 22
Jens Kurze (TW) 
Tobias Vogel (TW)  

Kooperationspartner

Trainingszeiten

Männer

Di.   20:00 - 22:00

Do.  20:00 - 22:00

Fr.   19:00 - 22:00

Frauen

Di.  19:00 - 20:00

mJB I (2002 - 2005)

Di.    17:30 - 19:00

Do.   17:30 - 19:00

mJB II ( 2002 - 2005)

Di.  16:00 - 17:30

 

mJD  (2006 - 2007)

Mo.  17:15 - 18:45

Do.  16:00 - 17:30

w/mJE  (2008 - 2011)

Mo.  16:00 - 17:15   

Mi.   17:00 - 18:00   

 

m/w Minis   (2012 und jünger)

Mi.  16:00 - 17:00