h.v.l.: Trainerin Lisa Budde, Kenny Berg, Elias Ende, Nils Täger, Wilhelm Völz, Steven Wirtz, Britta Hedderich

v.v.l.: Fabian Breyer, Jannik Hill, Paul Hauptmann, Lucas Booß, Jona Decker.

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
12.09.15 11:30 HV Lok Stendal TuS 1860 Magdeburg 9:19 
20.09.15 10:00 HSV Magdeburg HV Lok Stendal 27:10 
26.09.15 14:30 HV Lok Stendal Barleber HC 25:25 
10.10.15 10:00 HV Lok Stendal SV Oebisfelde 1895 18:31 
31.10.15 11:45 SV Eiche 05 Biederitz HV Lok Stendal 34:17 
14.11.15 11:00 HV Lok Stendal BSV 93 Magdeburg 19:38 
21.11.15 13:30 HSV Haldensleben HV Lok Stendal 19:19 
29.11.15 10:00 HV Lok Stendal FSV 1895 Magdeburg 18:23 
05.12.15 12:30 JSpG Gommern/Möckern HV Lok Stendal 18:22 
12.12.15 11:00 HV Lok Stendal Post SV Magdeburg 17:31 
19.12.15 15:00 SC Magdeburg I HV Lok Stendal 34:25 
09.01.16 10:30 SV Irxleben 1919 HV Lok Stendal 17:18 
16.01.16 11:45 TuS 1860 Magdeburg HV Lok Stendal 20:17 
23.01.16 10:00  HV Lok Stendal HSV Magdeburg ausgef. 
14.02.16 12:00 Barleber HC HV Lok Stendal 28:25 
20.02.16 11:00 HV LOk Stendal SC Magdeburg I 20:24 
27.02.16 14:45 SV Oebisfelde 1895 HV Lok Stendal 19:20 
05.03.16 10:00 HV Lok Stendal SV Eiche 05 Biederitz 25:30 
13.03.16 11:00 HV Lok Stendal HSV Magdeburg 23:26
19.03.16 12:00 BSV 93 Magdeburg HV Lok Stendal 42:28 
02.04.16 12:30 HV LOk Stendal HSV Haldensleben 17:22 
10.04.16 12:30 FSV 1895 Magdeburg HV Lok Stendal 41:21 
16.04.16 10:30 HV Lok Stendal JSpG Gommern/Möckern 34:16 
23.04.16 14:00 Post SV Magdeburg HV Lok Stendal 35:23 
30.04.16 12:30 HV Lok Stendal SV Irxleben 1919 27:15 
Name Tore
Paul Hauptmann (TW)  
Kenny Berg  97
Elias Ende 101
Nils Täger  84
Jona Decker  13
Lukas Booß  12
Jannik Hill 4
Wilhelm Völz 123
Fabian Breyer 8
Steven Wirtz 64
Diyar Osso 2
Justus Magino 9
Felix "Mücke" Müller

Kooperationspartner

Trainingszeiten

Männer

Di.   20:00 - 22:00

Do.  20:00 - 22:00

Fr.   19:00 - 22:00

Frauen

Di.  19:00 - 20:00

mJB I (2002 - 2005)

Di.    17:30 - 19:00

Do.   17:30 - 19:00

mJB II ( 2002 - 2005)

Di.  16:00 - 17:30

 

mJD  (2006 - 2007)

Mo.  17:15 - 18:45

Do.  16:00 - 17:30

w/mJE  (2008 - 2011)

Mo.  16:00 - 17:15   

Mi.   17:00 - 18:00   

 

m/w Minis   (2012 und jünger)

Mi.  16:00 - 17:00