h.v.l.: Trainer Maik Hornuff, Justin Rietz, Christian Rebinski, Florian Hornack, Marius Dietze, Michael Boksberger, Nicklas Paul

v.v.l.: Pascale Look, Philip Lawrenz, Justin Schulz, Otto Gericke, Nils Taeger, Max Torge (es fehlt: Markus Wolter).

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
19.09.15 15:30 Post SV Magdeburg HV Lok Stendal 23:13 
26.09.15 11:00 Güsener HC HV Lok Stendal 43:8 
10.10.15 11:30 HV Lok Stendal BSV 93 Magdeburg II 21:45 
31.10.15 15:00 Barleber HC  HV Lok Stendal 35:9 
07.11.15 11:30 HV Lok Stendal HSV Magdeburg 10:32 
14.11.15 13:30 HSV Haldensleben HV Lok Stendal 33:27 
21.11.15 14:00 HV Lok Stendal SV Eiche 05 Biederitz 22:40 
28.11.15 13:00 VfB Klötze 07 HV Lok Stendal 9:29 
05.12.15 14:00 HV Lok Stendal HSG Osterburg 22:23 
12.12.15 14:30 HV Solpke/Mieste HV Lok Stendal 43:8 
19.12.15 16:30 SC Magdeburg II HV Lok Stendal 37:16 
09.01.16 14:00 HV Lok Stendal FSV 1895 Magdeburg 27:24 
23.01.16 11:30 HV Lok Stendal Post SV Magdeburg ausgef. 
30.01.16 12:00 HV Lok Stendal Güsener HC 11:33 
14.02.16 11:30 HV Lok Stendal SC Magdeburg II 17:35 
20.02.16 10:30 BSV 93 Magdeburg II HV Lok Stendal 42:18 
28.02.16 10:00 HV Lok Stendal Barleber HC 18:27 
06.03.16 10:00 HSV Magdeburg HV Lok Stendal 35:15 
13.03.16 13:00 HV Lok Stendal HSV Haldensleben 21:27 
19.03.16 15:15 SV Eiche 05 Biederitz HV Lok Stendal 35:20 
10.04.16 13:00 HV Lok Stendal Post SV Magdeburg 15:20 
16.04.16 15:00 HSG Osterburg HV Lok Stendal 16:16 
24.04.16 13:00 HV Lok Stendal HV Solpke/Mieste 16:27 
30.04.16 15:00 FSV 1895 Magdeburg HV Lok Stendal 18:37 
Name Tore
Justin Schulz  
Otto Gericke  
Justin Rietz 119
Marius Dietze 92
Michael Boksberger 88
Max Torge 46
Elias Ende 3
Pascale Look 9
Philip Lawrenz 5
Wilhelm Völz 6
Christian Rebinski 29
Niklas Paul
Florian Hornack  15
Kenny Berg 2
Koeter 1

Kooperationspartner

Trainingszeiten

Männer

Di.   20:00 - 22:00

Do.  20:00 - 22:00

Fr.   19:00 - 22:00

Frauen

Di.  19:00 - 20:00

mJB I (2002 - 2005)

Di.    17:30 - 19:00

Do.   17:30 - 19:00

mJB II ( 2002 - 2005)

Di.  16:00 - 17:30

 

mJD  (2006 - 2007)

Mo.  17:15 - 18:45

Do.  16:00 - 17:30

w/mJE  (2008 - 2011)

Mo.  16:00 - 17:15   

Mi.   17:00 - 18:00   

 

m/w Minis   (2012 und jünger)

Mi.  16:00 - 17:00