h.v.l.: Trainer Andreas Mahlich, Tim Hauptmann, Franz Biermann, Georg Zais, Valerij Andruhovic, Arno Görnemann, Nick Pieczyk, Martin Lüttge, Betreuer Tom Schumann

v.v.l.: Timo Lemke, Florian Hornack, Marvin Hodum, Sandro Vogel, Tim Podas, Marvin Engel, Michel Krüger.

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
 12.09.15 13:00 HV Lok Stendal SV Irxleben 1919 17:29 
19.09.15 14:45 SV Oebisfelde 1895 II HV Lok Stendal 19:24 
26.09.15 13:00 Güsener HC HV Lok Stendal 29:20 
04.10.15 10:00 SV Eiche 05 Biederitz HV Lok Stendal 21:27 
10.10.15 13:00 HV Lok Stendal HSV Haldensleben 24:25 
01.11.15 14:30 SG Fortschritt Burg HV Lok Stendal 31:28 
07.11.15 13:00 HV Lok Stendal Post SV Magdeburg 23:22 
21.11.15 13:00 HSV Magdeburg HV Lok Stendal 30:29 
29.11.15 11:30 HV Lok Stendal Barleber HC II 30:12 
05.12.15 14:10 JSpG Gommern/Möckern HV Lok Stendal 24:16 
12.12.15 12:30 HV Lok Stendal Haldensleber SC 22:31 
10.01.16 11:15 TuS 1860 Magdeburg HV Lok Stendal 15:30 
16.01.16 12:00 SV Irxleben 1919 HV Lok Stendal 24:15 
23.01.16 13:00 HV Lok Stendal SV Oebisfelde 1895 II 31:22 
30.01.16 13:30 HV Lok Stendal Güsener HC 28:21 
14.02.16 13:00 HV Lok Stendal SV Eiche 05 Biederitz  35:17 
20.02.16 14:30 HSV Haldensleben HV Lok Stendal 25:15 
28.02.16 11:30 HV Lok Stendal SG Fortschritt Burg 38:26 
05.03.16 15:30 Post SV Magdeburg HV Lok Stendal 30:29 
19.03.16 11:30 HV Lok Stendal HSV Magdeburg 27:31 
02.04.16 13:30 Barleber HC II HV Lok Stendal 20:30 
16.04.16 12:00 HV Lok Stendal JSpG Gommern/Möckern 29:27 
23.04.16 15:00 Haldenleber SC HV Lok Stendal 30:23 
30.04.16 14:00 HV Lok Stendal TuS 1860 Magdeburg 43:18 
Name Tore

Sandro Vogel (TW) 

 
Tim Podas (TW   
Michel Krüger  15
Arno Görnemann  64
Tim Hauptmann  114
Martin Lüttge  59
Franz Biermann  77
Timo Lemke  30
Valerij Andruhovic 81
Florian Hornack 3
Georg Zais 76
Marvin Hodum 10
Marvin Engel 93
Chris Bügelsack 1

Kooperationspartner

Trainingszeiten

Männer

Di.   20:00 - 22:00

Do.  20:00 - 22:00

Fr.   19:00 - 22:00

Frauen

Di.  19:00 - 20:00

mJB I (2002 - 2005)

Di.    17:30 - 19:00

Do.   17:30 - 19:00

mJB II ( 2002 - 2005)

Di.  16:00 - 17:30

 

mJD  (2006 - 2007)

Mo.  17:15 - 18:45

Do.  16:00 - 17:30

w/mJE  (2008 - 2011)

Mo.  16:00 - 17:15   

Mi.   17:00 - 18:00   

 

m/w Minis   (2012 und jünger)

Mi.  16:00 - 17:00