h.v.l.: Betreuer Edgar Pawelke, Ralf Taschner, Bert Hauptmann, Sascha Bernert, Marcus Ryssmann, Jörg Schulze, Betreuer Paul Jahn,

v.v.l.: Alex Boksberger, Martin Prinz, Peter Kalkowski, Toni Schimmel, Stefan Leinung.

(es fehlen: Thomas Nehl und Michael Mehlich)


Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
12.09.15 16:00 MTV Beetzendorf 1880 HV Lok Stendal II 26:18 
20.09.15 14:00 HV Lok Stendal II Diesdorfer SV 1873 33:20 
03.10.15 18:30 SV Oebisfelde 1895 IV HV Lok Stendal II 30:16 
25.10.15 13:30 SG Neuferchau/Kunrau II HV Lok Stendal II 32:24 
01.11.15 14:00 HV Lok Stendal II MTV Beetzendorf 1880 28:21 
07.11.15 18:00 Diesdorfer SV 1873 HV Lok Stendal II 29:16 
29.11.15 13:00 HV Lok Stendal II SG Neuferchau/Kunrau II 31:18 
05.12.15 16:00 HV Lok Stendal II SV Oebisfelde 1895 IV 16:36 
12.12.15 14:30 HV Lok Stendal II Diesdorfer SV 1873 21:27 
16.01.16 16:00 MTV Beetzendorf 1880 HV Lok Stendal II ausgef. 
23.01.16 15:00 HV Lok Stendal II Diesdorfer SV 1873 23:24 
07.02.16 13:30 SG Neuferchau/Kunrau II HV Lok Stendal II 36:27 
21.02.16 12:00 SV Oebisfelde 1895 IV HV Lok Stendal II 44:21 
05.03.16 16:00 HV Lok Stendal II MTV Beetzendorf 1880 24:23 
12.03.16 18:00 Diesdorfer SV 1873 HV Lok Stendal II 22:22 
19.03.16 13:30 HV Lok Stendal II SG Neuferchau/Kunrau II 30:30 
16.04.16 13:30 HV Lok Stendal II SV Oebisfelde 1895 IV  
Name Tore
 Peter Kalkowski (TW)  
 Bert Hauptmann 41
 Marcus Ryssmann 28
Ralf Taschner 16
Alex Boksberger 16
Thomas Nehl 46
Stefan Leinung 21
Jörg Schulze 12
Sascha Bernert 72
Martin Prinz 13
Toni Schimmel 34
Michael Mehlich 16
Elias Tembe 14
Rene Sens 2
Tim Krähe 9
Robert Stephan 3
Fabian Hepper 7

Kooperationspartner

Trainingszeiten

Männer

Di.   20:00 - 22:00

Do.  20:00 - 22:00

Fr.   19:00 - 22:00

Frauen

Di.  19:00 - 20:00

mJB I (2002 - 2005)

Di.    17:30 - 19:00

Do.   17:30 - 19:00

mJB II ( 2002 - 2005)

Di.  16:00 - 17:30

 

mJD  (2006 - 2007)

Mo.  17:15 - 18:45

Do.  16:00 - 17:30

w/mJE  (2008 - 2011)

Mo.  16:00 - 17:15   

Mi.   17:00 - 18:00   

 

m/w Minis   (2012 und jünger)

Mi.  16:00 - 17:00